Logo

MOXA PM-7200 Series

SPHINX in Europa »  ch es uk fr at dk it nl be be  «
Tel..: +41 (0) 41 7673080 |  Impressum |  Kontakt |  Version française | Versione italiana
      Lupe

Sie sind hier » MOXA PM-7200 Series «

MOXA PM-7200 Series

prodgraf


Gigabit and Fast Ethernet modules for PT series rackmount Ethernet switches



Eigenschaften


Beschreibung

Gigabit and Fast Ethernet modules for PT series rackmount Ethernet switches



ProdGrafik

Weitere Informationen


Gigabit Ethernet Interface Modules, PM-7200-2G/4G, PM-7200 PRP/HSR Series




Fast Ethernet Interface Modules, PM-7200 Series






Ordering Information
Available Models
PM-7200-1MSC Fast Ethernet module with 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector
PM-7200-1MST Fast Ethernet module with 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector
PM-7200-2GTXSFP Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slot combo ports
PM-7200-2MSC Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors
PM-7200-2MSC4TX Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports
PM-7200-2MST Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
PM-7200-2MST4TX Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports
PM-7200-2SSC Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors
PM-7200-2SSC4TX Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports
PM-7200-4GTXSFP Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slot combo ports
PM-7200-4M12 Fast Ethernet module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors
PM-7200-4MSC2TX Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports
PM-7200-4MST2TX Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports
PM-7200-4SSC2TX Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports
PM-7200-6MSC Fast Ethernet module with 6 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors
PM-7200-6MST Fast Ethernet module with 6 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
PM-7200-6SSC Fast Ethernet module with 6 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors
PM-7200-8SFP Fast Ethernet module with 8 100BaseSFP slots
PM-7200-8TX Fast Ethernet module with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports
PM-7200-1BNC2MST-PTPFast Ethernet module for PT-7728-PTP series with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 PPS output with BNC connector, hardware-based IEEE 1588 PTP V2 protocol support
PM-7200-8MTRJ Fast Ethernet module with 8 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with MTRJ connectors
PM-7200-4TX-PTP Fast Ethernet module for PT-7728-PTP series with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, hardware-based IEEE 1588 PTP V2 protocol support
PM-7200-4MST-PTP Fast Ethernet module for PT-7728-PTP series with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, hardware-based IEEE 1588 PTP V2 protocol support
PM-7200-4MSC-PTP Fast Ethernet module for PT-7728-PTP series with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, hardware-based IEEE 1588 PTP V2 protocol support
PM-7200-4GTX-PHR-PTP Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 1000Base T(X) ports, PRP/HSR protocol support
PM-7200-4GSFP-PHR-PTP Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, PRP/HSR protocol support

PDF

Dokumentation PDF MOXA PM-7200 Series Datasheet (1342.4 kB)



Copyright © 2013 SPHINX Computer Vertriebs-GmbH

Nach oben AGBDatenschutzerklärungKontaktCookie DirectiveStandorteÜber SPHINX COMPUTER